Saturday, 26 November 2011

SS4 Official Merchandise -Taken at Olympic Stadium SS4 Seoul

.:. This was taken during SS4 SEOUL 

I can't buy merchandise at 1st day even me n friends line up from 9.30am till 6.00, the weather on that day was too cold n windy..arghhhh  >.<
finally i just give up and rush to watch SS4 SEOUL....heee

SS4 Merchandise Collection


Outside Stadium
fuhhh finally on 2nd day i can bought merchandise L-Holder Siwon & Wookie. Actually i want to buy L-Holder Eunhae n Earphone. We came around 3pm n the place closed at 4pm. Actually we are too late to buy the items but my friend manage to do aeygo (^^) and the security guards let my friend in. Unfortunately many items already sold out likes L-Holder Eunhae, Kyu n etc..

- to be continue....;)

Wednesday, 23 November 2011

111119 SS4 in Seoul : Eeteuk mentioned Malaysia ^^

Siwon saw Malaysia Flag that we bring during SS4 Seoul...n eeteuk mentioned Malaysia n said "APA KHABAR?" kyaaa so proud!!! heee

Pause at 1:46 ...

- Eeteuk: Malaysia!!!
- EunTeuk: Apa khabar...^____^

Another Fancam ...(my own POV )

Finally our mission completed...SJ see u soon in SS4 MALAYSIA....^^v

Friday, 11 November 2011

SS4 Official Merchandise already out!!!

Now ELF had already keep in their mind what goodies need to buy... omo, i don't think about it yet. so many goodies that i want....heee. BUT my 1st aim is Earphone Cable Winder.....awww really want it. 

Wow the SS4 Official Merchandise really daebak. who wanna order it u can order from this page but don't get surprise with the price $$$ ok...LOL XD : Magiccastle Castle: Super Junior


Blanket Cushion- 20000 won 
Fan Light - 12000 won
L Holder (2pcs) - 8000 won
T-Shirt - 25000 won
Bag - 15000 won 
Earphone Cable Wider - 8000 won 
Eco Mug - 18000 won 
Super Show History Book - 15000 won
etc ~ the rest can fount it at the earlier link ^^




P/S: awesome right? 
omo, i'm gonna buy it at Seoul bcoz its more cheaper...LOL >.<

Sunday, 6 November 2011


Its already ended the time for celebrating SJ 6th Anniversary but wait we still gonna count it for the next Anniversary~~yes! hope till the end of time.  6.11.2011 was da best moment for me n ELF over the world since most of SJ members tweet bout da SPECIAL DAY #SUJU6THYEAR~~hee. This are some tweets from them: -

" 2005/11/6-2011/11/6 6 years.My members who tought me happiness, pleasure, tears, friendship and the staffs, and E.L.F. who are so precious and sweet!^^Thank you so much!I’ll be with you till the end of my life!I respect you and love you
(aww oppa ur da best leader ever. saranghae <3)
"Super Junior ‘s 6th anniversary of debut. Because of all your love so this 6 years of the time are made~ Really thank you all so much~ Also thanks to every members>< Really really love you all so much~~ Ryeowook~♥ " 
- 13 Angelic Boys -

  ( Wookie oppa tQ so much for taking care of SJ a good chef ok.. ㅋㅋㅋ)

"Super Junior's 6th Anniversary ... To all ELFs who exits, which has stood by and loved Super Junior members... Thank you"

          ( oppa, take care of yourself. dunt get sick ok~ art of voice yesung ahhh ^^ )
" we walked together for 6 years before we knew it. Thank you so much , and i hope that we can walk together, smiling, for much longer period of time in the future. Thank you so much again and love you. Let’s celebrate our 6th Anniversary! "
so handsome~~ XD
( even now you ar so buzy with drama, dont get strees. keep your good work oppa~ fighting!!! )

" We are Super Juni~~~~~~~~or!!!6 year anniversary !! Love (SJ) and loving those who love (us) and cherish (us) and cherish all who cherishes (us) !! Thank you ELF I Love U " 
( oppa, urinen ELF eoyo~~~~!!! ^^. LOVE u too fishy ㅋㅋㅋ) 

 " 6 years!!!!!!! the time that just had just flown, the time that we endured clenching our teeth and did our best to make every effort, the time we’ve been making together, now it’s time to start all over again!! Here we go SuJu!!!! "
My TOP Bias---Sayang HYUK <3

(awwww oppa u are killing me. always my top u <3)

P/S: This is my 2nd time celebrated SJ Anniversary..pufff. Even i just knew them for a short period about 2 years but my love for them not gonna change. I'm deeply FALL IN LOVE with SJ. No matter what happened gonna stay beside SJ forever. SJ fighting! ELF fighting~ LOL <3

 cr: BIG TQ to the translator >.<

Tuesday, 1 November 2011

What happen on this date; 06.11.2011 ??!!!

****** ITS COMING... 06.11.2011!!! ******

Did u guys know what date it is??? for SJ fans exactly u guys know its SUPER JUNIOR 6TH ANNIVERSARY. omo, its already 6 years SJ debut & they now already become a Hallyu Star ^^. so proud~~ngee. 

In celebrating SJ 6TH ANNIVERSARY, me & my friends (ELF) had changed our DP in FB. omo jinja really daebak~ for those who are not change it palli..palli... >.< 

2004.11.06 - 2011.11.06
hmm, and also let's participate project under SUPER LEGACY FORUM. By right now, i just only participated in The SIXTH Project V.4-The Signature only....heee.The main purpose of this project to collect 500 ELF's signature over the world. These 500 signatures will be divided into 10 cards which are refer to number of member in SJ now~! so, what u guys waiting for... go to this link and follow all instructions..its so simple ---->  -the-sixth-project-v4-the-signatures- . ;)

this is example of my KYUte signature...ahakz.. XD